Top 10 % Gainers*
SymbolPriceChgChg(%)
SOUTHERN ENERGY2.6100.75040.323%
CRTG0.0400.01137.931%
SINO ENERGY INT0.0710.01936.538%
COGOBUY1.8800.49035.252%
AFFLUENTPARTNER0.3050.07633.188%
BRAINHOLE TECH0.3550.08531.481%
MOISELLE INT'L0.5300.10023.256%
C BILLION RES0.0220.00422.222%
FDG EVEHICLES0.2650.04822.120%
HANDS FORM HLDG0.1960.02917.365%
Top 10 % Losers*
SymbolPriceChgChg(%)
MOBICON GROUP1.0000.25020.000%
SYNERTONE0.0690.01214.815%
CDB LEASING1.5900.21011.667%
TEAMWAY INTL GP0.0770.01011.494%
AUSTAR5.0000.64011.348%
IPE GROUP0.7500.09010.714%
GEMINI INV0.6800.08010.526%
CROWNICORP0.2600.03010.345%
HANHUA FIN0.4700.0509.615%
ZHENGYE INT'L0.9000.0909.091%
*Quote is delayed for at least 15 minsLast Update:2019-09-13 16:20