Top 10 % Gainers*
SymbolPriceChgChg(%)
MOODY TECH HLDG0.3450.14572.500%
CENTRALWEALTHGP0.0620.01840.909%
CHINA GRAPHENE0.1410.03836.893%
SANAI HEALTH GP0.1260.02727.273%
MOS HOUSE0.1140.02426.667%
DESIGN CAPITAL0.1710.03122.143%
NOBLE CENTURY0.6600.11020.000%
WANG YANG HLDGS3.3900.49016.897%
DOUMOB0.5600.08016.667%
MEILLEUREHEALTH0.7800.11016.418%
Top 10 % Losers*
SymbolPriceChgChg(%)
HONWORLD GP3.8901.33025.479%
RIZHAO PORT JR3.0500.95023.750%
XIN POINT HOLD1.4900.26014.857%
NEXT DIGITAL0.3200.05013.514%
CROWNICORP0.3300.05013.158%
NEW FOCUS AUTO0.2010.02611.454%
GREENLAND BROAD0.5300.06010.169%
HP LIVING TECH0.4950.05510.000%
NC HEALTHCARE4.5000.4809.639%
ZALL SMARTCOM1.0500.1109.483%
*Quote is delayed for at least 15 minsLast Update:2019-06-20 16:20