HSI
24930.58
    0.00
Open N/A
High N/A
Low N/A
Turnover 0.00
Hong Kong Indices
HSI24930.580.000.00%
HSI FIN32098.270.000.00%
HSI UTI45529.040.000.00%
HSI PROP32067.200.000.00%
HSI COM&IND16594.090.000.00%
HSCEI10202.410.000.00%
HS Red Chips4075.860.000.00%
GEM114.660.000.00%
All HK Indices are Real Time.
Top 5 Net Gainers Top 5 Net Lossers Top 5 % Gainers Top 5 % Lossers
SymbolCompanyPriceCHG
03011A ICBCCICCUSD7926.900
-7.450
00700TENCENT555.500
-5.500
06185CANSINOBIO-B251.600
-3.200
02820GX CN BIOTECH115.900
-3.100
02688ENN ENERGY92.650
-2.300
Delayed at least 15 mins.
Information provided by AASTOCKS Disclaimer