HSI
25373.12
    0.00
Open N/A
High N/A
Low N/A
Turnover 0.00
Hong Kong Indices
HSI25373.120.000.00%
HSI FIN33559.720.000.00%
HSI UTI48230.840.000.00%
HSI PROP33875.440.000.00%
HSI COM&IND16043.240.000.00%
HSCEI10243.290.000.00%
HS Red Chips4065.050.000.00%
GEM97.640.000.00%
All HK Indices are Real Time.
Top 5 Net Gainers Top 5 Net Lossers Top 5 % Gainers Top 5 % Lossers
SymbolCompanyPrice%CHG
00899ASIA RESOURCES0.030
-37.500%
00660WAI CHUN BIOTEC0.018
-35.714%
00578ROSAN RES0.043
-21.818%
02882HKRH0.060
-20.000%
00036FE HLDGS INTL0.134
-18.788%
Delayed at least 15 mins.
Information provided by AASTOCKS Disclaimer