HK Indices
DespLastChangeChange(%)
HSI30074.17+355.93+1.20%
HS Red Chips4201.26+104.47+2.55%
HSCEI11717.41+207.68+1.80%
HSI FIN40283.20+434.72+1.09%
HSI UTI47805.36+134.90+0.28%
HSI PROP36216.71+1513.99+4.36%
HSI COM&IND19497.72+166.77+0.86%
*Quote is delayed for at least 15 minsLast Update:2021-02-25 16:08:00
Information provided by AASTOCKS Disclaimer