HK Indices
DespLastChangeChange(%)
HSI26270.04+38.50+0.15%
HS Red Chips4225.79+38.94+0.93%
HSCEI10177.29+44.52+0.44%
HSI FIN36213.45+64.36+0.18%
HSI UTI57634.52-1250.53-2.12%
HSI PROP38914.14+245.71+0.64%
HSI COM&IND14901.28+41.82+0.28%
*Quote is delayed for at least 15 minsLast Update:2019-08-21 16:10:00
Information provided by AASTOCKS Disclaimer