HK Indices
DespLastChangeChange(%)
HSI26725.68+6.10+0.02%
HS Red Chips4338.11+26.76+0.62%
HSCEI10543.41+3.37+0.03%
HSI FIN37485.65+143.06+0.38%
HSI UTI55777.08+101.53+0.18%
HSI PROP38467.46+57.89+0.15%
HSI COM&IND15042.02-82.23-0.54%
*Quote is delayed for at least 15 minsLast Update:2019-10-21 16:10:00
Information provided by AASTOCKS Disclaimer