HK Indices
DespLastChangeChange(%)
HSI28221.98+36.00+0.13%
HS Red Chips4394.25-2.42-0.06%
HSCEI10766.06+23.65+0.22%
HSI FIN39566.85+126.71+0.32%
HSI UTI61177.60-505.98-0.82%
HSI PROP42647.57-332.28-0.77%
HSI COM&IND15559.55+46.78+0.30%
*Quote is delayed for at least 15 minsLast Update:2019-06-26 16:09:00
Information provided by AASTOCKS Disclaimer