HK Indices
DespLastChangeChange(%)
HSI26524.35+337.64+1.29%
HS Red-chip4379.71+72.61+1.69%
HSCEI10556.85+139.69+1.34%
HSI FIN36305.65+438.80+1.22%
HSI UTI57281.55+304.66+0.53%
HSI PROP38117.29+807.22+2.16%
HSI COM&IND15369.33+185.11+1.22%
*Quote is delayed for at least 15 minsLast Update:2018-12-13 16:09:00
Information provided by AASTOCKS Disclaimer