HK Indices
DespLastChangeChange(%)
HSI28536.81+308.68+1.09%
HS Red-chip4523.06+44.13+0.99%
HSCEI11250.28+133.36+1.20%
HSI FIN39186.13+398.63+1.03%
HSI UTI61810.97+554.17+0.90%
HSI PROP42365.22+408.14+0.97%
HSI COM&IND16288.31+201.09+1.25%
*Quote is delayed for at least 15 minsLast Update:2019-02-20 11:08:00
Information provided by AASTOCKS Disclaimer