HK Indices
DespLastChangeChange(%)
HSI24531.62-398.96-1.60%
HS Red Chips4013.77-62.09-1.52%
HSCEI10063.43-138.98-1.36%
HSI FIN31735.69-362.58-1.13%
HSI UTI45528.80-0.24-0.00%
HSI PROP31582.05-485.15-1.51%
HSI COM&IND16193.95-400.14-2.41%
*Quote is delayed for at least 15 minsLast Update:2020-08-07 16:09:00
Information provided by AASTOCKS Disclaimer