HK Indices
DespLastChangeChange(%)
HSI29963.26-161.42-0.54%
HS Red Chips4657.41-20.44-0.44%
HSCEI11768.63-80.35-0.68%
HSI FIN41357.58-185.69-0.45%
HSI UTI60643.19-139.73-0.23%
HSI PROP43867.24-220.31-0.50%
HSI COM&IND17216.55-122.58-0.71%
*Quote is delayed for at least 15 minsLast Update:2019-04-18 16:10:00
Information provided by AASTOCKS Disclaimer