Hong Kong News
17:07
17:07
08:50
08:49
08:48
16:59
16:59
16:59
08:53
08:52
08:51
08:47
08:49
07:40
08:45
08:40
16:52
08:43
16:58
16:58
Stock Quote
Stock Code:
HSI Chart
Open 19525.12
High 19602.24
Low 19342.96
Turnover 179.30B
Local Indices
HSCEI6934.7063.32
HS Red Chips4046.0048.72
HSI FIN34120.04180.90
HSI UTI36501.60246.79
HSI PROP18366.61451.69
HSI COM&IND10761.29115.29
Information is 15 minutes delayed.
LastUpdate: 2024-05-17 16:10:00
Indexes provided by HSIL Disclaimer
Top 10 Gainers
CodeStock NameLastChange(%)
01862JINGRUI HLDGS0.142238.095%
02940SOLARTECH-OLD1.000150.000%
00708EVERG VEHICLE0.38053.226%
01396GD-HKGBA HLDGS0.75047.059%
02329GLORY HEALTH0.07646.154%
00832CENTRAL CHINA0.14943.269%
00145CCIAM FUTURE EN0.60042.857%
02433ZT HN GROUP0.24540.805%
06666EVERG SERVICES0.90034.328%
00858EXTRAWELL PHAR0.04033.333%
Top 10 Losers
CodeStock NameLastChange(%)
00770SHANGHAI GROWTH0.09025.000%
00348CHINAHEALTHWISE0.07022.222%
00401WANJIA GROUP0.07017.647%
02078PANASIALUM0.08417.647%
06816PROSPER CONS0.08516.667%
00707ATV HOLDINGS0.20914.694%
01500INCON0.07614.607%
03830KIDDIELAND0.03614.286%
01075CAPINFO0.25513.559%
01338BAWANG GROUP0.04812.727%
Information provided by AASTOCKS Disclaimer
All quotes for Hong Kong Stocks are at least 15 minutes delayed.