HK Indices
DespLastChangeChange(%)
HSI26192.32-1129.66-4.13%
HS Red Chips3702.02-92.26-2.43%
HSCEI9355.24-483.81-4.92%
HSI FIN35566.76-738.14-2.03%
HSI UTI51987.03+574.01+1.12%
HSI PROP32942.85-1025.59-3.02%
HSI COM&IND16448.85-1046.97-5.98%
*Quote is delayed for at least 15 minsLast Update:2021-07-26 16:09:00
Information provided by AASTOCKS Disclaimer