HK Indices
DespLastChangeChange(%)
HSI28900.83+403.58+1.42%
HS Red Chips4099.80+34.88+0.86%
HSCEI10999.30+148.77+1.37%
HSI FIN39751.73+153.06+0.39%
HSI UTI49275.86+284.53+0.58%
HSI PROP36045.67+553.99+1.56%
HSI COM&IND18109.81+417.51+2.36%
*Quote is delayed for at least 15 minsLast Update:2021-04-14 16:10:00
Information provided by AASTOCKS Disclaimer