HK Stock Quote:
IndexLastChgChg (%)
HSI29222.10+428.22+1.49%
HSCEI11519.79+207.22+1.83%
HS Red-chip4278.14+26.89+0.63%
HSI FIN39966.14+822.82+2.10%
HSI PROP38144.85+150.85+0.40%
HSI COM&IND17788.19+202.83+1.15%
SSE Composite3303.04+22.23+0.68%
Last Update: 2017-12-13 16:11
Quote is delayed for at least 15 mins