HK Stock Quote:
IndexLastChgChg (%)
HSI27154.68+107.11+0.40%
HSCEI10751.54+57.89+0.54%
HS Red-chip4250.31+39.75+0.94%
HSI FIN36518.36+36.27+0.10%
HSI PROP37290.35+333.00+0.90%
HSI COM&IND16446.53+115.98+0.71%
SSE Composite3286.91+18.19+0.56%
Last Update: 2017-08-21 16:11
Quote is delayed for at least 15 mins