HK Stock Quote:
IndexLastChgChg (%)
HSI24698.48+120.05+0.49%
HSCEI10261.25-56.38-0.55%
HS Red-chip3953.09-15.18-0.38%
HSI FIN33451.78+328.09+0.99%
HSI PROP34209.03-69.95-0.20%
HSI COM&IND14607.13+13.59+0.09%
SSE Composite3152.19+11.34+0.36%
Last Update: 2017-04-27 16:09
Quote is delayed for at least 15 mins