HK Stock Quote:
IndexLastChgChg (%)
HSI22718.15-219.23-0.96%
HSCEI9666.09-121.25-1.24%
HS Red-chip3698.48-45.50-1.22%
HSI FIN30888.63-272.26-0.87%
HSI PROP30988.14-386.36-1.23%
HSI COM&IND13361.97-166.87-1.23%
SSE Composite3103.43-9.33-0.30%
Last Update: 2017-01-16 16:08
Quote is delayed for at least 15 mins