HK Stock Quote:
IndexLastChgChg (%)
HSI25871.89+201.84+0.79%
HSCEI10530.66+100.62+0.96%
HS Red-chip4038.95+15.71+0.39%
HSI FIN34941.85+344.65+1.00%
HSI PROP35364.14+183.87+0.52%
HSI COM&IND15451.40+102.30+0.67%
SSE Composite3185.44+27.57+0.87%
Last Update: 2017-06-26 16:11
Quote is delayed for at least 15 mins