HK Stock Quote:
IndexLastChgChg (%)
HSI31267.17+301.49+0.97%
HSCEI12735.06+206.42+1.65%
HS Red-chip4579.84+42.18+0.93%
HSI FIN43272.36+388.28+0.91%
HSI PROP40486.39+587.43+1.47%
HSI COM&IND18963.86+177.92+0.95%
SSE Composite3289.02+20.46+0.63%
Last Update: 2018-02-23 16:11
Quote is delayed for at least 15 mins