HK Stock Quote:
IndexLastChgChg (%)
HSI30309.49-130.68-0.43%
HSCEI11870.18-80.52-0.67%
HS Red-chip4576.38-19.19-0.42%
HSI FIN41481.63-195.27-0.47%
HSI PROP41227.28+82.42+0.20%
HSI COM&IND18310.76-105.64-0.57%
SSE Composite3021.90-22.26-0.73%
Last Update: 2018-06-15 16:11
Quote is delayed for at least 15 mins