HK Stock Quote:
IndexLastChgChg (%)
HSI30418.33-290.11-0.94%
HSCEI12054.23-185.61-1.52%
HS Red-chip4438.61-48.54-1.08%
HSI FIN42051.79-263.95-0.62%
HSI PROP40131.90-418.78-1.03%
HSI COM&IND18282.27-267.76-1.44%
SSE Composite3071.54-45.84-1.47%
Last Update: 2018-04-20 16:09
Quote is delayed for at least 15 mins