HK Stock Quote:
IndexLastChgChg (%)
HSI28487.24+328.15+1.17%
HSCEI11558.35+200.90+1.77%
HS Red-chip4395.40+61.05+1.41%
HSI FIN38771.57+435.53+1.14%
HSI PROP39003.58+425.40+1.10%
HSI COM&IND17140.37+222.00+1.31%
SSE Composite3378.65+8.48+0.25%
Last Update: 2017-10-20 16:11
Quote is delayed for at least 15 mins