HK Stock Quote:
IndexLastChgChg (%)
HSI23776.49+35.76+0.15%
HSCEI10287.98-9.98-0.10%
HS Red-chip3859.00+5.69+0.15%
HSI FIN32653.69-0.15-0.00%
HSI PROP33405.21+189.44+0.57%
HSI COM&IND13724.38+22.44+0.16%
SSE Composite3246.93+5.20+0.16%
Last Update: 2017-03-01 16:09
Quote is delayed for at least 15 mins